1 / 40
1 / 40

Zips Plain Shirts&Blouses

$17.64
$17.64 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID78EB6FF02986
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure,Vacation style
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)27.628.028.328.729.129.529.930.3
Sleeve_length (inch)22.422.823.223.624.024.424.825.2
Bust_cm (inch)36.638.239.841.342.944.546.147.6
Length_cm (cm)7071727374757677
Sleeve_length (cm)5758596061626364
Bust_cm (cm)9397101105109113117121