1 / 3
1 / 3

Women's Fashion Simple Joker T-Shirt

$13.33
$13.33 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPY19NJVROL
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarRound neck
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual
Dress occasionStreet beat,jobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BeforeDressLength (inch)24.425.025.626.226.827.428.028.5
Shoulder (inch)14.414.815.315.816.316.717.217.7
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
DressLength (inch)7.17.37.57.77.98.18.38.5
Cuff (inch)12.613.013.413.814.214.615.015.4
BeforeDressLength (cm)6263.56566.56869.57172.5
Shoulder (cm)36.537.738.940.141.342.543.744.9
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
DressLength (cm)1818.51919.52020.52121.5
Cuff (cm)3233343536373839