1 / 8
1 / 8

Womens Fashion Casual Sling XC10

$16.00
$16.00 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP3UD5FNYDD
brand namechicshes.com
styleFashion casual
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)15.615.916.316.617.017.317.717.7
Shoulder (inch)8.58.78.99.19.39.49.69.8
Bust (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)7.47.67.98.28.58.79.09.3
BackClamped (inch)6.56.87.07.37.67.98.18.4
FrontCross (inch)16.016.316.616.917.217.617.918.2
BackCross (inch)13.814.214.514.915.215.615.916.3
AfterLong (cm)39.540.441.342.243.14444.944.9
Shoulder (cm)21.52222.52323.52424.525
Bust (cm)9398103108113118123128
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)18.719.420.120.821.522.222.923.6
BackClamped (cm)16.517.217.918.619.32020.721.4
FrontCross (cm)40.641.442.24343.844.645.446.2
BackCross (cm)35.13636.937.838.739.640.541.4