1 / 3
1 / 3

Womens fashion casual floral shirt RY85

$14.67
$14.67 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPWBKNEOCZI
brand namechicshes.com
styleSports style
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.426.227.027.828.529.329.3
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)50.953.255.658.060.362.765.067.4
FrontClamped (inch)8.99.39.710.110.510.911.311.7
BackClamped (inch)9.59.910.310.711.111.511.912.2
DressLength (inch)22.022.623.123.624.124.625.125.1
Sleeves (inch)13.013.514.014.515.015.616.116.6
Cuff (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.613.914.114.414.715.015.215.5
BackNeckCross (inch)6.97.17.27.47.67.77.98.0
AfterLong (cm)62.564.566.568.570.572.574.574.5
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)96101106111116121126131
WaistbandWidth (cm)129.2135.2141.2147.2153.2159.2165.2171.2
FrontClamped (cm)22.723.724.725.726.727.728.729.7
BackClamped (cm)24.125.126.127.128.129.130.131.1
DressLength (cm)5657.358.659.961.262.563.863.8
Sleeves (cm)3334.335.636.938.239.540.842.1
Cuff (cm)2324252627282930
FrontNeckCross (cm)34.535.235.936.637.33838.739.4
BackNeckCross (cm)17.61818.418.819.219.62020.4