1 / 10
1 / 10

Women's Classic Casual Loose Dress

$33.78
$33.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPEG6YZ3DX1
brand namechicshes.com
styleHemp wind
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.242.144.146.148.0
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Length (inch)49.249.650.050.450.851.251.652.0
Bust (cm)909498102107112117122
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Length (cm)125126127128129130131132