1 / 5
1 / 5

Women's casual and comfortable shirt

$18.89
$18.89 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPBZ59UOUKS
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorWhite
Penetrationno
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.426.827.227.628.028.328.729.1
Bust (inch)35.437.439.441.343.345.347.249.2
Shoulder width (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
Length (cm)6768697071727374
Bust (cm)9095100105110115120125
Shoulder width (cm)3839404142434445