1 / 1
1 / 1

V Neck Zips Print Roll-Up Sleeve Long Sleeve Blouse

$18.95
$18.95 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPMQGYXRT21
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleJapanese and Korean style
Top collarV collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)29.129.630.230.731.231.732.232.2
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.743.745.747.649.651.653.555.5
DressLength (inch)12.212.412.712.913.113.413.613.9
Sleeves (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Cuff (inch)12.613.113.614.114.615.215.716.2
AfterLong (cm)7475.376.677.979.280.581.881.8
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)106111116121126131136141
DressLength (cm)3131.632.232.833.43434.635.2
Sleeves (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Cuff (cm)3233.334.635.937.238.539.841.1