1 / 3
1 / 3

V Neck Print Long Sleeve Blouse

$13.78
$13.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPHREVDLTXK
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleJapanese and Korean style
Top collarV collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)28.028.328.729.129.529.930.330.7
Bust (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Sleeve Length (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.626.0
Length (cm)7172737475767778
Bust (cm)96100104108112116120124
Sleeve Length (cm)5960616263646566