1 / 8
1 / 8

V Neck Embroidered Patchwork Embroidery Blouses

$18.67
$18.67 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDF9313E81BBCD
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarV collar
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)28.028.328.729.129.529.930.330.7
Shoulder_cm (inch)15.015.415.716.116.516.917.317.7
Bust_cm (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
Length_cm (cm)7172737475767778
Shoulder_cm (cm)3839404142434445
Bust_cm (cm)96101106111116121126131