1 / 6
1 / 6

Turn Down Collar Plain Short Sleeve Linen Blouse

$16.73
$16.73 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNUR04HU79
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialLinen, cotton and linen
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleJapanese and Korean style
Top collarFolding collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.426.827.227.628.028.328.729.1
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)19.319.720.120.520.921.321.722.0
Sleeve Length (inch)9.19.49.810.210.611.011.411.8
Length (cm)6768697071727374
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4950515253545556
Sleeve Length (cm)2324252627282930