1 / 8
1 / 8

Turn Down Collar Plain Short Sleeve Blouse

$28.44
$28.44 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID29E1F607D374
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleFashion casual,Stylish simplicity
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Shoulder_cm (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Sleeve_length (inch)5.96.36.77.17.57.98.38.7
Bust_cm (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Length_cm (cm)6869707172737475
Shoulder_cm (cm)3940414243444546
Sleeve_length (cm)1516171819202122
Bust_cm (cm)96100104108112116120124