1 / 5
1 / 5

Tie-Dye Printed Loose Wide-Leg Shorts

$17.78
$17.78 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPY0WJN9ST1
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
Pants / skirt lengthShorts / short skirts
Pattern typeTie dyeing pattern
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
designprinting
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Hips (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
Waistline (inch)25.226.828.329.931.533.134.636.2
Pants length (inch)13.413.814.214.615.015.415.716.1
Hips (cm)108113118123128133138143
Waistline (cm)6468727680848892
Pants length (cm)3435363738394041