1 / 7
1 / 7

Summer Spring V Neck Patchwork Printed T-Shirts

$16.76
$16.76 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID1E1E2B69D810
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSplicing graphics
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleBohemia
Top collarDeep v collar
Dress occasionjobs
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Shoulder_cm (inch)14.715.115.515.916.316.717.117.5
Sleeve_length (inch)11.511.711.912.012.212.312.512.6
Bust_cm (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Length_cm (cm)6869707172737475
Shoulder_cm (cm)37.438.439.440.441.442.443.444.4
Sleeve_length (cm)29.329.730.130.530.931.331.732.1
Bust_cm (cm)889296100104108112116