1 / 23
1 / 23

Spring Summer Polyester Women Open Shoulder Decorative Lace Plain Short Sleeve Blouses

$15.11
$15.11 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID00BB577DF8B0
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
ColorGreen
seasonautumn,winter
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarFrom the shoulder and neck,Off-the-shoulder collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)29.129.529.930.330.731.131.531.9
Shoulder_cm (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve_length (inch)6.77.17.57.98.38.79.19.4
Bust_cm (inch)34.636.237.839.440.942.544.145.7
Length_cm (cm)7475767778798081
Shoulder_cm (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve_length (cm)1718192021222324
Bust_cm (cm)889296100104108112116