1 / 5
1 / 5

Solid Color Round Neck Long Sleeve Mini Dress

$12.45
$12.45 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCAN6HFTQB
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
lengthMiddle skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Vacation,festival,Leisure,tourism
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
Shoulder width (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
Length (inch)37.838.238.639.039.439.840.240.6
Sleeve Length (inch)20.520.720.921.221.421.621.822.0
Waistline (inch)33.535.437.439.441.343.345.347.2
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
Shoulder width (cm)3940414243444546
Length (cm)96979899100101102103
Sleeve Length (cm)5252.653.253.854.354.855.355.8
Waistline (cm)859095100105110115120