1 / 4
1 / 4

Round Neck Short Sleeve Floral Print Blouse

$16.76
$16.76 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPE30IUNAQC
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialLinen, cotton and linen
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarLow round neck
designDecorative buckle
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.328.729.129.5
Bust (inch)39.441.343.345.347.249.251.253.1
Shoulder width (inch)15.716.116.516.917.317.718.118.5
Sleeve Length (inch)12.612.813.013.213.413.613.814.0
Length (cm)6869707172737475
Bust (cm)100105110115120125130135
Shoulder width (cm)4041424344454647
Sleeve Length (cm)3232.53333.53434.53535.5