1 / 5
1 / 5

Round Neck Loose Fitting Print Short Sleeve T-Shirts

$15.56
$15.56 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID4D6A30D318C2
brand namechicshes.com
seasonsummer
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1Sleeves
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)37.838.238.639.039.439.840.240.6
Bust (inch)35.437.038.640.241.743.344.946.5
Waist (inch)29.130.732.333.936.237.839.440.9
Length (cm)96979899100101102103
Bust (cm)909498102106110114118
Waist (cm)747882869296100104