1 / 8
1 / 8

Rainbow Print Round Neck Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

$16.89
$16.89 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Size
Color
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPUDNQM1QZD
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
elasticityHave
seasonsummer
CollarRound neck
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder width (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.9
Bust (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Shoulder width (cm)3637383940414243
Bust (cm)84889296100104108112
Length (cm)6061626364656667