1 / 7
1 / 7

Plus Size V-neck Tie Dyeing Printed Long Sleeve Maxi Dress

$14.94
$14.94 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID086C898215D2
brand namechicshes.com
occasiondaily,Leisure,Holiday,beach
Pattern typeGradient,Tie dyeing pattern
lengthAnd skirt
Dress silhouetteh type
Top collarV collar
季節All seasons
styleLeisure
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
materialPolyester
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder_cm (inch)27.227.628.028.328.729.129.529.9
Bust_cm (inch)37.840.242.544.947.249.652.054.3
Length_cm (inch)52.452.853.153.553.954.354.755.1
Waist_cm (inch)33.936.238.640.943.345.748.050.4
Shoulder_cm (cm)6970717273747576
Bust_cm (cm)96102108114120126132138
Length_cm (cm)133134135136137138139140
Waist_cm (cm)869298104110116122128