1 / 5
1 / 5

Plus Size Butterfly Fashion Print Sleeveless Mini Dress

$23.11
$23.11 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPB9FJY8GP7
brand namechicshes.com
ColorMulticolor
lengthMiddle skirt
MaterialLinen, cotton and linen
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
styleLeisure
Top collarLow round neck
designDecorative buckle
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust (inch)33.936.238.640.943.345.748.050.4
Length (inch)33.533.934.334.635.035.435.836.2
Waistline (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Bust (cm)869298104110116122128
Length (cm)8586878889909192
Waistline (cm)9498102106110114118122