1 / 4
1 / 4

modern see-through floral print folding collar puff sleeves shirt

$15.56
$15.56 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP430803449
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
ColorWhite
Pattern typeFlower print,Through
seasonautumn
Top lengthconventional
Pattern typeFlower
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Shirt typecasual shirt
occasionLeisure,Party,date,Go out
Sleeve TypePuff sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarFolding collar
designtranslucent
季節Spring and summer,fall
styleModern fashion style
Types ofshirt
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
Dress occasionVacation
decorationSingle row button
Sleeve LengthLong sleeve
materialPolyester
SizeSMLXL2XL
Length (inch)26.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (inch)34.6-36.236.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.5
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.1
Length (cm)6869707172
Bust (cm)88-9292-9696-100100-104104-108
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041