1 / 18
1 / 18

Loose Round Neck Pocket Letter Print T-Shirt

$16.00
$16.00 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Size
Color
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP4MJ87K9IO
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityA little
seasonsummer
CollarRound neck
Materialcotton
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Shoulder width (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.9
Bust (inch)33.134.636.237.839.440.942.544.1
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Shoulder width (cm)3637383940414243
Bust (cm)84889296100104108112
Length (cm)6061626364656667