1 / 6
1 / 6

Letters V Neck Loose T-shirt

$16.00
$16.00 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLIWDL6MM6
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typeLetter printing
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarV collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Bust (inch)38.640.241.743.344.946.548.049.6
Sleeve Length (inch)16.516.716.917.117.317.517.717.9
Length (cm)6061626364656667
Bust (cm)98102106110114118122126
Sleeve Length (cm)4242.54343.54444.54545.5