1 / 6
1 / 6

Ladies V-neck Cotton Solid Color Long-sleeved Blouse

$17.34
$17.34 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPU7LOSKL7P
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Materialcotton
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasionjobs,daily,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)25.225.626.026.426.827.227.628.0
Bust (inch)39.440.942.544.145.747.248.850.4
Sleeve Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Length (cm)6465666768697071
Bust (cm)100104108112116120124128
Sleeve Length (cm)6061626364656667