1 / 6
1 / 6

Ladies casual V-neck printed short sleeve dress

$12.45
$12.45 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPYPKSPPASJ
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,spring
lengthShort skirt
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleInternet celebrities
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionget together,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)36.036.537.037.437.938.438.939.3
Shoulder (inch)15.015.415.916.416.917.317.818.3
Bust (inch)40.642.544.546.548.450.452.454.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)86.288.290.292.194.196.198.0100.0
DressLength (inch)7.17.68.08.59.09.49.910.4
Sleeves (inch)17.117.618.118.519.019.520.020.4
Cuff (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
NeckCross (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
AfterLong (cm)91.592.793.995.196.397.598.799.9
Shoulder (cm)3839.240.441.642.84445.246.4
Bust (cm)103108113118123128133138
WaistbandWidth (cm)219224229234239244249254
DressLength (cm)1819.220.421.622.82425.226.4
Sleeves (cm)43.544.745.947.148.349.550.751.9
Cuff (cm)4546474849505152
NeckCross (cm)6667686970717273