1 / 4
1 / 4

Half Turtleneck Sleeveless Solid Color Mini Dress

$20.53
$20.53 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP797CWHKQI
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonsummer,spring
lengthMiddle skirt
CollarBoss
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
Sleeve Typesleeveless
styleLeisure
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Informal,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
TypeMiddle skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)44.545.346.146.947.648.449.249.2
Shoulder (inch)12.613.113.614.114.615.215.716.2
Bust (inch)37.439.441.343.345.347.249.251.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)80.382.384.386.288.290.292.194.1
FrontClamped (inch)18.118.819.520.220.921.722.423.1
NeckCross (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
InvisibleZipper (inch)8.18.18.18.18.18.18.18.1
BeforeDressLength (cm)113115117119121123125125
Shoulder (cm)3233.334.635.937.238.539.841.1
Bust (cm)95100105110115120125130
WaistbandWidth (cm)204209214219224229234239
FrontClamped (cm)4647.849.651.453.25556.858.6
NeckCross (cm)3940414243444546
InvisibleZipper (cm)20.520.520.520.520.520.520.520.5