1 / 4
1 / 4

Fashion V-Neck Metallic Color Dot Printed Long-Sleeved Slim Casual Dresses

$14.99
$14.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDins8FB7C5805ABD
brand namechicshes.com
seasonautumn
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeWave point
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust_cm (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Length_cm (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Sleeve_length (inch)6.36.66.97.17.47.67.98.3
Waist_cm (inch)37.839.440.942.544.145.747.248.8
Bust_cm (cm)9498102106110114118122
Length_cm (cm)6566676869707172
Sleeve_length (cm)1616.717.418.118.719.42021
Waist_cm (cm)96100104108112116120124