1 / 3
1 / 3

Fashion Printed Long Sleeve Shirt

$16.14
$16.14 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP8TVW0BI35
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
elasticityA little
ColorBlack
Penetrationno
Collarlapel
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleFashion casual
Top collarFolding collar
designSingle-breasted
laundry guideWarm hand wash
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Shoulder (inch)18.118.919.720.521.722.824.025.2
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.748.852.055.158.3
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.451.654.757.961.0
FrontClamped (inch)9.710.010.410.711.111.512.012.4
BackClamped (inch)10.410.711.011.311.812.212.613.1
DressLength (inch)21.721.922.222.522.823.023.023.0
Sleeves (inch)16.116.617.117.618.419.220.020.7
Cuff (inch)7.98.38.79.19.610.210.811.4
NeckCross (inch)18.519.019.419.920.521.121.722.3
AfterLong (cm)6566676869707172
Shoulder (cm)4648505255586164
Bust (cm)101106111116124132140148
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123131139147155
FrontClamped (cm)24.725.526.327.128.229.330.431.5
BackClamped (cm)26.427.22828.829.93132.133.2
DressLength (cm)5555.756.457.157.858.558.558.5
Sleeves (cm)40.842.143.444.746.748.750.752.7
Cuff (cm)2021222324.52627.529
NeckCross (cm)4748.249.450.652.153.655.156.6