1 / 5
1 / 5

Fashion French V-neck Stitching Lace Top

$18.89
$18.89 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPLU40TCRY7
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
CollarV collar
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleLeisure
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)13.013.313.513.814.114.414.614.4
Bust (inch)35.837.839.841.743.745.747.649.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)41.343.345.347.249.251.253.155.1
FrontClamped (inch)5.25.65.96.26.66.97.27.6
BackClamped (inch)5.96.26.56.97.27.57.88.1
FrontNeckCross (inch)14.214.615.015.415.716.116.516.9
BackNeckCross (inch)15.415.716.116.516.917.317.718.1
SlingLength (inch)8.38.58.89.19.49.69.910.2
AfterLong (cm)3333.734.435.135.836.537.236.6
Bust (cm)9196101106111116121126
WaistbandWidth (cm)105110115120125130135140
FrontClamped (cm)13.314.151515.8516.717.5518.419.25
BackClamped (cm)1515.816.617.418.21919.820.6
FrontNeckCross (cm)3637383940414243
BackNeckCross (cm)3940414243444546
SlingLength (cm)2121.722.423.123.824.525.225.9