1 / 22
1 / 22

Fashion Botanical Jacquard Sleeveless Dresses

$16.49
$16.49 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product ID317243CA9838
brand namechicshes.com
seasonsummer
CollarRound neck
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1sleeveless
styleLeisure
SizeGIRL-90GIRL-100GIRL-110GIRL-120GIRL-130MOM-SMOM-MMOM-LMOM-XL
Length_cm (inch)18.919.720.522.024.043.343.744.144.5
Bust_cm (inch)21.322.022.824.025.234.636.237.839.4
Waist_cm (inch)21.322.022.824.025.229.931.533.134.6
Length_cm (cm)4850525661110111112113
Bust_cm (cm)5456586164889296100
Waist_cm (cm)545658616476808488