1 / 2
1 / 2

Elegant printed sleeveless dress

$10.99
$10.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPM644C7FQ0
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonsummer
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
stylemiddle East
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)54.755.556.357.157.958.759.459.4
AfterLong (inch)53.153.954.755.556.357.157.957.9
Shoulder (inch)15.015.415.916.416.917.317.818.3
Bust (inch)39.841.743.745.747.649.651.653.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)100.8102.8104.7106.7108.7110.6112.6114.6
FrontClamped (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
BackClamped (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
FrontNeckCross (inch)10.610.911.111.311.611.812.012.3
BackNeckCross (inch)7.57.67.88.08.18.38.48.6
BeforeDressLength (cm)139141143145147149151151
AfterLong (cm)135137139141143145147147
Shoulder (cm)3839.240.441.642.84445.246.4
Bust (cm)101106111116121126131136
WaistbandWidth (cm)256261266271276281286291
FrontClamped (cm)2223242526272829
BackClamped (cm)2425262728293031
FrontNeckCross (cm)2727.628.228.829.43030.631.2
BackNeckCross (cm)1919.419.820.220.62121.421.8