1 / 10
1 / 10

Cotton V-Neck Button Floral Printed Blouses

$21.33
$21.33 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDC9FD332C7A11
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
Colorother
seasonautumn,summer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeFloral print
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarV collar
Dress occasionVacation
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length_cm (inch)28.028.328.729.129.529.930.330.7
Sleeve_length (inch)23.223.624.024.424.825.225.626.0
Bust_cm (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
Length_cm (cm)7172737475767778
Sleeve_length (cm)5960616263646566
Bust_cm (cm)9296100104108112116120