1 / 3
1 / 3

Cotton-Lined Striped Long-Sleeved Crew Neck Blouse

$17.53
$17.53 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPWI1YNJ7WG
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
MaterialLinen, cotton and linen
Pattern typestripe
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarLow round neck
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)23.624.024.424.825.225.626.026.4
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
Length (cm)6061626364656667
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)4546474849505152