1 / 6
1 / 6

Fashionable dress

$14.63
$14.63 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPE4XE44Q61
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonspring
lengthAnkle skirt
styleStylish simplicity
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)49.650.451.252.052.853.554.355.1
Shoulder (inch)15.415.816.316.817.217.718.218.7
WaistbandWidth (inch)36.638.640.642.544.546.548.450.4
DressLength (inch)17.718.118.518.919.319.720.120.5
Sleeves (inch)12.813.313.714.214.715.215.616.1
Cuff (inch)13.413.814.214.615.015.415.716.1
FrontCross (inch)8.38.48.58.68.78.99.09.1
BackCross (inch)8.18.18.28.38.48.58.58.6
AfterLong (cm)126128130132134136138140
Shoulder (cm)3940.241.442.643.84546.247.4
WaistbandWidth (cm)9398103108113118123128
DressLength (cm)4546474849505152
Sleeves (cm)32.533.734.936.137.338.539.740.9
Cuff (cm)3435363738394041
FrontCross (cm)2121.321.621.922.222.522.823.1
BackCross (cm)20.520.720.921.121.321.521.721.9