1 / 5
1 / 5

Casual Vacation V-neck Half Sleeve Floral Print Dress

$12.14
$12.14 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPNEXLQ0XMV
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Sleeves
styleFashion casual
Top collarDeep v collar
Dress occasionBeach sand,Vacation,Leisure
TypeA-line skirt
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
BeforeDressLength (inch)51.051.852.653.354.154.955.755.7
Shoulder (inch)15.015.516.016.517.017.518.018.5
Bust (inch)38.240.242.144.146.148.050.052.0
Waist (inch)30.732.734.636.638.640.642.544.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)103.9107.1110.2113.4116.5119.7122.8126.0
DressLength (inch)18.518.919.319.720.120.520.920.9
Sleeves (inch)13.814.314.815.315.816.316.917.4
Cuff (inch)8.79.19.49.810.210.611.011.4
FrontCross (inch)10.710.911.111.211.411.511.711.9
BackCross (inch)8.18.18.28.38.48.58.58.6
InvisibleZipper (inch)12.012.012.012.012.012.012.012.0
BeforeDressLength (cm)129.5131.5133.5135.5137.5139.5141.5141.5
Shoulder (cm)3839.340.641.943.244.545.847.1
Bust (cm)97102107112117122127132
Waist (cm)7883889398103108113
WaistbandWidth (cm)264272280288296304312320
DressLength (cm)4748495051525353
Sleeves (cm)3536.337.638.940.241.542.844.1
Cuff (cm)2223242526272829
FrontCross (cm)27.327.728.128.528.929.329.730.1
BackCross (cm)20.520.720.921.121.321.521.721.9
InvisibleZipper (cm)30.530.530.530.530.530.530.530.5