1 / 8
1 / 8

Casual V-neck Solid Color Short Sleeve T-Shirt

$17.37
$17.37 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPKVFYX30LG
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
ColorMulticolor
seasonsummer,spring
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarV collar
designPleated
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily,Informal,Vacation,get together,festival,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)25.626.026.426.827.227.628.028.3
Bust (inch)37.038.640.241.743.344.946.548.0
Sleeve Length (inch)6.36.77.17.57.98.38.79.1
Length (cm)6566676869707172
Bust (cm)9498102106110114118122
Sleeve Length (cm)1617181920212223