1 / 5
1 / 5

Casual Solid Color V-neck Zipper T-shirt

$16.73
$16.73 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPL01IU97JB
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityHave
ColorMulticolor
Penetrationno
CollarV collar
MaterialPolyester
Pattern typeSolid color
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
Top collarV collar
laundry guideWarm hand wash
Dress occasiondaily,Leisure
SizeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)26.026.426.827.227.628.028.328.7
Bust (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Length (cm)6667686970717273
Bust (cm)9296100104108112116120
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344