1 / 2
1 / 2

Casual Irregular Collar Floral Print T-shirt

$16.63
$16.63 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJYGO19LNX
brand namechicshes.com
ColorWhite
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarIrregular collar
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.024.525.025.626.126.627.127.1
Shoulder (inch)15.415.916.416.917.417.918.418.9
Bust (inch)37.839.841.743.745.747.649.651.6
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.110.510.8
BackClamped (inch)9.29.69.910.310.611.011.311.7
DressLength (inch)23.023.524.124.625.125.626.126.1
Sleeves (inch)13.213.714.214.715.215.716.316.8
Cuff (inch)9.49.810.210.611.011.411.812.2
BackCross (inch)14.715.315.816.416.917.518.018.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)18.318.719.019.419.720.120.420.8
BackNeckCross (inch)12.812.913.013.113.313.413.513.6
AfterLong (cm)6162.363.664.966.267.568.868.8
Shoulder (cm)3940.341.642.944.245.546.848.1
Bust (cm)96101106111116121126131
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)21.222.12323.924.825.726.627.5
BackClamped (cm)23.424.325.226.12727.928.829.7
DressLength (cm)58.559.861.162.463.76566.366.3
Sleeves (cm)33.534.836.137.438.74041.342.6
Cuff (cm)2425262728293031
BackCross (cm)37.438.840.241.64344.445.847.2
FrontNeckCross (cm)46.547.448.349.250.15151.952.8
BackNeckCross (cm)32.532.833.133.433.73434.334.6