1 / 5
1 / 5

Casual Hem Irregular Button Dog Print T-shirt

$16.92
$16.92 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPTFZRUUG9L
brand namechicshes.com
ColorMulticolor
MaterialCotton Blend
Pattern typecartoon pictures
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
Sleeve TypeRegular sleeve
styleLeisure
Top collarRound neck
designDecorative buckle
laundry guideMachine washable
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Length (inch)28.729.129.529.930.330.731.131.5
Bust (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
Shoulder width (inch)14.615.015.415.716.116.516.917.3
Sleeve Length (inch)22.823.223.624.024.424.825.225.6
Length (cm)7374757677787980
Bust (cm)9296100104108112116120
Shoulder width (cm)3738394041424344
Sleeve Length (cm)5859606162636465