1 / 12
1 / 12

Casual Comfy Leather Slip On Sandals

$22.22
$22.22 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPJL2IEAQRK
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonAll season
height of heelFlat heel
MaterialPU leather
Dress occasiondaily
Size34353637383940414243
US (inch)2.02.22.42.6-2.83.03.13.33.53.7-3.94.1
UK (inch)1.21.41.61.8-2.02.22.42.62.83.0-3.13.3
EU (inch)14.014.214.414.815.015.215.415.615.715.9
Length (inch)8.78.99.19.39.49.69.810.010.210.4
US (cm)55.566.5-77.588.599.5-1010.5
UK (cm)33.544.5-55.566.577.5-88.5
EU (cm)35.53636.537.53838.53939.54040.5
Length (cm)2222.52323.52424.52525.52626.5