1 / 2
1 / 2

Casual cat print long sleeve T-shirt

$16.92
$16.92 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP0NPXFN2WL
brand namechicshes.com
seasonautumn,summer,winter,spring
CollarRound neck
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Long sleeve
styleLeisure
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.631.332.132.933.734.535.335.3
Bust (inch)46.548.450.452.454.356.358.360.2
WaistbandWidth (inch)50.852.854.756.758.760.662.664.6
FrontClamped (inch)13.313.814.314.815.215.716.216.7
BackClamped (inch)14.414.915.415.816.316.817.217.7
DressLength (inch)28.729.430.230.931.632.333.033.2
Sleeves (inch)18.919.419.920.420.921.522.022.5
Cuff (inch)12.212.613.013.413.814.214.615.0
FrontNeckCross (inch)13.713.914.214.514.815.015.315.6
BackNeckCross (inch)12.412.612.813.013.213.413.613.8
AfterLong (cm)77.679.681.683.685.687.689.689.6
Bust (cm)118123128133138143148153
WaistbandWidth (cm)129134139144149154159164
FrontClamped (cm)33.935.136.337.538.739.941.142.3
BackClamped (cm)36.637.83940.241.442.643.845
DressLength (cm)7374.876.678.480.28283.884.4
Sleeves (cm)4849.350.651.953.254.555.857.1
Cuff (cm)3132333435363738
FrontNeckCross (cm)34.735.436.136.837.538.238.939.6
BackNeckCross (cm)31.53232.53333.53434.535