1 / 2
1 / 2

Band Collar Print Short Sleeve Blouse

$12.99
$12.99 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP0X14KSWVY
brand namechicshes.com
genderWoman
seasonautumn,summer,spring
Pattern typeprinting
Sleeve length 1Short sleeve
styleJapanese and Korean style
Top collarStanding collar
laundry guideCold hand wash
Dress occasionjobs,daily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)30.331.131.932.733.534.335.035.0
Shoulder (inch)19.520.220.821.522.222.823.524.2
Bust (inch)43.745.747.649.651.653.555.557.5
WaistbandWidth (inch)46.948.850.852.854.756.758.760.6
DressLength (inch)15.615.816.116.416.716.917.217.5
Sleeves (inch)15.415.916.416.917.417.918.418.9
Cuff (inch)13.814.314.715.215.716.116.617.1
NeckCross (inch)18.519.019.520.020.521.021.522.0
AfterLong (cm)7779818385878989
Shoulder (cm)49.551.252.954.656.35859.761.4
Bust (cm)111116121126131136141146
WaistbandWidth (cm)119124129134139144149154
DressLength (cm)39.540.240.941.642.34343.744.4
Sleeves (cm)3940.341.642.944.245.546.848.1
Cuff (cm)3536.237.438.639.84142.243.4
NeckCross (cm)46.948.249.550.852.153.454.756