1 / 11
1 / 11

Amazon's new cross-border solid color slouch casual jumpsuit for women summer 2021

$28.44
$28.44 0% Off
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Get it between -
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSP15KJLKD54
brand namechicshes.com
stylestyle
genderWoman
elasticityno
seasonsummer,spring
MaterialLinen, cotton and linen
Dress occasionjobs,daily,Vacation,Leisure
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL
Bust (inch)36.2-37.837.8-39.439.4-40.940.9-42.542.5-44.144.1-45.7
Waistline (inch)29.1-30.730.7-32.332.3-33.933.9-35.435.4-37.037.0-38.6
Length (inch)45.3-55.145.7-55.546.1-55.946.5-56.346.9-56.747.2-57.1
Bust (cm)92-9696-100100-104104-108108-112112-116
Waistline (cm)74-7878-8282-8686-9090-9494-98
Length (cm)115-140116-141117-142118-143119-144120-145